Oldenburger Meisterschaften 2011

Dressur - Jugend

GoldLena Teichert
Waldreitschule Dötlingen
Atlet 865.00
SilberLukas Fischer
RFV Lastrup
San Schufro62.50
BronzeAnna-Lisa Theile
RV Ahlhorn
Santa Fee 14860.50

Dressur - Pony

GoldAnna-Lisa Theile
RV Ahlhorn
Pott's Blitz WE135.00
SilberLouisa Wedermann
RC Friederikensiel
Philina WE121.00
BronzeElisa Becker
RFV Holdorf
Caribic WE119.50

Dressur - Reiter

GoldAnja Engelbart
RV Oldenburger Münsterland
Diavoletto 2169.50
SilberHermann Burger
RFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen
Florenciano 6168.00
BronzeSilvia Kuffner
RV Ganderkesee
His Heini165.00

Dressur - Senioren 40+

GoldKatja Heimburger
RRV Rastede
Danny Blue73.00
SilberFrauke Kelterborn
RUFV Ostiem
Rubinnio 272.00
BronzeGerold Wiese
RFV Knyphausen
Ron Donnerhall66.50

Fahren - Zweispänner Pferde

GoldMichael Swiezynski
RRV Rastede
 103,11
SilberDirk Sandstede
Ammerländer RC
 121,54
BronzeOtto Vahrmann
RFV Essen i.O.
 137,62

Fahren - Zweispänner Pony

GoldRainer Leschczyk
FSG Oldenburger Münsterland
 101,26
SilberStefan Ostermann
Stedinger RFV "Sturmvogel" Berne
 104,90
BronzeSarah Borgmann
RFV Holdorf
 106,62

Springen - Jugend

GoldVictoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Can be good203.50
SilberJan-Phillipp Weichert
RFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen
Lasandra 11198.50
BronzePatrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Münsterland
Colonel 37196.50

Springen - Pony

GoldFlorin Kandzia
RV Bettingbühren
Wyomi 1992.00
SilberChiara Mayer
RFV Hausstette
Pepsi 10690.00
BronzeViktoria Bokern
RUFC Dinklage
Collin 5387.50

Springen - Reiter

GoldMario Stevens
RFV Lastrup
D'Avignon 3232.00
SilberBastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Münsterland
Pele 69224.00
BronzeHendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV "Sturmvogel" Berne
Quality 9205.00

Springen - Senioren 40+

GoldGerd Wehlau
RFV Rodenkirchen
Lagero105.00
SilberTanja Schlüter
RRV Rastede
Amy Grace100.00
BronzeArnold Fischer
RUFV Lohne
Ludwig 9596.00

Vielseitigkeit - Jugend

GoldPauline Knorr
RV Ganderkesee
Abke's Boy41,30
SilberSvenja Frerichs
Ammerländer RC
Sandro 40654,80
BronzeIsabell Ralle
Ammerländer RC
Doreano59,30

Vielseitigkeit - Mannschaft

GoldRV Ganderkesee 1 (Mannschaftsführer: Frank Minnemann)154
Pauline KnorrAbke's Boy
Julia FellhauerPoupee de Cire
Svenja HempelLantzelot
Sandra AuffarthLeander 252
SilberAmmerländer RC 1 (Mannschaftsführer: Susanne Müller)147
Mareike WeiseCortina 142
Isabell RalleDoreano
Svenja FrerichsSandro 406
Frederike MüllerSeparate Property
BronzeRV Ganderkesee 2 (Mannschaftsführer: Frank Minnemann)125
Tabea-Marie MeinersAnton 531
Ina TapkenBurghley 8
Janna HorstmannStachus 9
Jenny TönjesArmani T

Vielseitigkeit - Pony

GoldCalvin Böckmann
RFV Lastrup
Bonanza 1653,60
SilberTabea-Marie Meiners
RV Ganderkesee
Anton 53165,30
BronzeMarie-Theres Schrandt
PSV Löningen-Ehren
Nele 1791,60

Vielseitigkeit - Reiter

GoldJohanna Wetjen
RRV Rastede
Wild West Charly45.70
SilberMerle Wewer
PSV Löningen-Ehren
Daun 253.40
BronzeSvenja Hempel
RV Ganderkesee
Lantzelot55.70