Oldenburger Meisterschaften 2012

Dressur - Jugend

GoldAnna-Lisa Theile
RV Ahlhorn
Santa Fee 14859.50
SilberThea Wempe
RUFV Cappeln
Santander T51.50
BronzeNele Witte
RV Ovelgönne von 1908
Deparda48.50

Dressur - Pony

GoldDana Hancke
RRV Rastede
Rappenbergs Little Lord168.00
SilberSarah Syperek
RUFV Cappeln
Golden Gentleman162.00
BronzeLouisa Wedermann
RC Friederikensiel
Philina WE160.50

Dressur - Reiter

GoldKira Wulferding
RFV Holzhausen
Sergio Rossi133.00
SilberLukas Fischer
RFV Lastrup
San Schufro123.50
BronzeHermann Burger
RFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen
Leyenda 3123.00

Dressur - Senioren 40+

GoldBettina Schulte-Übermühlen
RV Vreschen-Bokel
Louis 18245.00
SilberAlexandra Schneider
RFV Wöschenland
Power of Love 442.00
BronzePetra Wewer
PSV Löningen-Ehren
Carlos 20540.50

Fahren - Zweispänner Pferde

GoldFrank Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg
119,76
SilberDirk Sandstede
Ammerländer RC
132,12
BronzeOtto Vahrmann
RUFV Essen i.O.
143,80

Fahren - Zweispänner Pony

GoldSherin Macke
RFV Holdorf
113,01
SilberHeinrich Wernke
RFV Holdorf
115,51
BronzeMelanie Lazarus
FSPG Oldenburger Münsterland
117,68

Springen - Jugend

GoldJaqueline Bührmann
RUFV Friesoythe
Lamborghini 83215.50
SilberJanin Bischoff
PS Petersfehn
Feldrose 9213.50
BronzeRene Baumann
RUFV Friesoythe
Coco-Baya212.00

Springen - Pony

GoldLeonie-Celine Böckmann
RFV Lastrup
Twister 55101.00
SilberChiara Mayer
RFV Hausstette
Pepsi 10694.50
BronzeSaskia Kobe
RV Höven
Gismo 46891.00

Springen - Reiter

GoldMario Stevens
RFV Lastrup
Quamina267.00
SilberRolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn
Cedrick 8258.50
BronzeHendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV "Sturmvogel" Berne
Quality 9256.00

Springen - Senioren 40+

GoldGerd Wehlau
RFV Rodenkirchen
Lagero41.57
SilberTanja Schlüter
RRV Rastede
Amy Grace46.10
BronzeWerner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
Sure Lady46.85

Vielseitigkeit - Jugend

GoldLisa Kleine Lamping
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Warubinea44.60
SilberSaskia Wasserberg
Ammerländer RC
Wijenna 250.60
BronzeMareike Weise
Ammerländer RC
Cortina 14258.10

Vielseitigkeit - Mannschaft

GoldAmmerländer RC 1 (Mannschaftsführer: Heinrich Wetjen)149
Johanna WetjenWild West Charly
Isabell RalleDoreano
Mareike WeiseCortina 142
Bernd von EssenWilliam Bonney 2
SilberKRV Oldenburger Münsterland (Mannschaftsführer: Wilhelm Brundiers)137
Lisa Kleine LampingWarubinea
Wera-Rosa SchröterLord Locksley 9
Matthias MönckmeierDouble Diamond 9
Janita van der Kamp-KniesQuandira
BronzeRV Ovelgönne (Mannschaftsführer: Christian Heilhecker)134
Wiebke HillmerGordanos
Anne-Kristin von EhsenFame 152
Giannina MammoneClair de Lune 5

Vielseitigkeit - Pony

GoldCalvin Böckmann
RFV Lastrup
Askaban B56.90
SilberMarie Büssing
PSV Löningen-Ehren
Dori 672.90

Vielseitigkeit - Reiter

GoldJohanna Wetjen
Ammerländer RC
Wild West Charly47.90
SilberJule Wewer
PSV Löningen-Ehren
Just Kito48.30
BronzeJanna Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee
Stachus 952.70