Oldenburger Meisterschaften 2013

Dressur - Jugend

GoldAnna-Lisa Theile
RV Ahlhorn
Florenctino76.50
SilberNele Witte
RV Ovelgönne
Deparda63.00
BronzeDana Hancke
RRV Rastede
Shadow's Dream61.50

Dressur - Pony

GoldCelina Schlüter
RRV Rastede
Bocelli WE130.50
SilberHelen Wempe
RUFV Cappeln
Syriana WE120.00
BronzeKatharina Ottenweß
RUFV Cappeln
Mondsilber116.50

Dressur - Reiter

GoldTessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Fürst Nymphenburg175.50
SilberLukas Fischer
RUFV Lastrup
Wildboy 2174.00
BronzeNadine Corterier
RRV Rastede
Morrina Negra162.00

Dressur - Senioren 40+

GoldHeidi Janssen
FG Oldenburger Pferd
Livingstone 22461.00
SilberBettina Hohn-Meyer
RUFV Hausstette
Monchichi M459.00
BronzeBettina Schulte-Übermühlen
RV Vreschen-Bokel
Louis 182456.00

Fahren - Zweispänner Pferde

GoldMichael Swiezynski
RRV Rastede
117,56
SilberFrank Bührmann
RUFG Falkenberg
118,98
BronzeDirk Sandstede
Ammerländer RC
138,37

Fahren - Zweispänner Pony

GoldCarl Holzum
FSPG Oldenburger Münsterland
102,87
SilberStefan Ostermann
Stedinger RFV "Sturmvogel" Berne
114,46
BronzeJens Pieper
RUFG Falkenberg
116,63

Springen - Jugend

GoldMathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Münsterland
Chariosa164.00
SilberVictoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Caliano 2162.00
BronzeVincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg
Santa Monica 40151.00

Springen - Pony

GoldLeonie-Celine Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup
Twister 55104.50
SilberChiara Mayer
RUFV Hausstette
Pepsi 10698.50
BronzeMarie-Theres Schrand
RUFV Dwergte
Schokomann98.00

Springen - Reiter

GoldTorsten Tönjes
RV Ganderkesee
Canberra 20235.00
SilberRolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn
Valeska 96231.50
BronzeGilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup
Daily Sun 7215.00

Springen - Senioren 40+

GoldGerd Wehlau
RFV Rodenkirchen
Lagero48.02
SilberWerner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
Sure Lady54.79
BronzeTanja Schlüter
RRV Rastede
Amy Grace57.09

Vielseitigkeit - Jugend

GoldMichelle Brunner
RV Ahlhorn
Surprise 17652.90
SilberSophie von Seggern
RV Ganderkesee
Stedinger's Siggi53.20
BronzeHanna Richter
Ammerländer RC
Tornado 30753.60

Vielseitigkeit - Mannschaft

GoldRV Ganderkesee 1 (Mannschaftsführer: Rainer Thiemann)181
Julia FellhauerPoupee de Cire
Pauline KnorrStarlight 281
Janna HorstmannStachus 9
Sandra AuffarthCzar 9
SilberAmmerländer Reitclub 3 (Mannschaftsführer: Ernst Ralle)178
Johanna WetjenWild West Charly
Bernd von EssenWilliam Bonney 2
Isabell RalleDoreano
Mareike WeiseCe la vie 2
BronzeAmmerländer Reitclub 2 (Mannschaftsführer: Silke Meyer)162
Hanna RichterTornado 307
Kira MeyerTullibards Knight of the Night
Frederike MüllerSeparate Property
Chris Louisa SandstedeGiacoma

Vielseitigkeit - Pony

GoldPauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren
Kimberly 116100.60

Vielseitigkeit - Reiter

GoldJohanna Wetjen
Ammerländer RC
Wild West Charly51.20
SilberJanna Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee
Stachus 952.00
BronzeSandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
Czar 963.40