zurück zur Übersicht

Preis der KURO Kunststoffe GmbH

Nr. 19/1 Springprüfung Kl. M**
6-jährige, Einlaufprüfung

Beginn: 20.07.2016 09:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1986 Universe 4
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Carolus I \ Z: Pax,Jens \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
GER
Veronika Kornfeldner
RG Klein Roscharden
2. 55 Arusha 18
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Albatros x Simply \ Z: Janssen,Heike \ B: Alberts,Anna
GER
Anna Alberts
FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
3. 2199 Calimero 663
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Calido I x Acord II \ Z: Boer, Johannes D. de \ B: Kuzmin, Boris,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
4. 2320 Canolato
W \ Holst \ DB \ 2010 \ Canoso x Calato \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
GER
Tanja Schmitz
RSC Lützow-Linthe e.V
5. 318 Carlson 109
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Casall x Lordanos \ Z: Petersen,Johannes \ B: Hessische Hausstiftung,
GER
Christian Temme
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
6. 423 Chaccarino
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7. 453 Chaginue
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
GER
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8. 480 Charinua
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9. 562 Cilia M
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Larimar x Cassini I \ Z: Maas,Karl-Jochen \ B: Maas,Karl-Jochen
GER
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
10. 608 Cocano
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cancara x Landucci \ Z: Reimers,Walter \ B: Zell,Stephanie
POL
Lukasz Przybylski
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
11. 708 Coolio 30
H \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Contendro I \ Z: Lühs Dr.,Michael \ B: Sosath,Gerd
GER
Marvin Drenkhahn
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
12. 1065 Fire and Ice J
H \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ For Contest x Coronino \ Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich \ B: Turniergemeinschaft Brinkmann,Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
13. 1322 Latinus 18
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2010 \ Lawito x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
14. 2212 Lillith 9
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landor S \ Z: Wieker, Gerd \ B: Wieker, Gerd
RSA
Alexa Stais
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
15. 1388 London Life
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Light On x Pik Labionics \ Z: Kathmann,Wilhelm \ B: Moormann,Julia
GER
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
16. 1437 Lukanec
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Lord Liberty \ Z: Rönne ,Sören von \ B: Rönne ,Sören von,Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
17. 1617 Queenessa Verdi
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Grand Ferdinand II \ Z: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, \ B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
GER
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
18. 1656 Quitharo
H \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
GER
Patrick Bölle
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
19. 2158 Springtime 47
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Ex Libris \ Z: Nehm, Nicole \ B: Schothorst, Altine
GER
Keno Kappernagel
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.