zurück zur Übersicht

Preis des Pferdestammbuchs Weser-Ems e.V.

Nr. 23 Dressurponyprüfung. Kl. A
5 - 6 jähr. Einlaufprüfung

Beginn: 18.07.2017 12:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 82 Ballade E
S \ DR \ Df \ 2012 \ Cyranno x Viktoria's Colano \ Z: Ellers,August \ B: Noormann,Mareke
GER
Hilka Siebens
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
2. 139 Best Friend 7
W \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ Black Boy x Vulkan \ Z: Heimburger,Dr. Katja \ B: Stöver,Katja,Stöver,Uwe
GER
Chiara Sophie Stöver
RC Hude e.V.
3. 1968 Reitland's Obama
H \ DR \ \ 2011 \ High Flown's Oxford x Diamond \ Z: Busch,Lenert \ B: Dudek,Dr. Nicol
GER
Antonia Busch-Kuffner
RV Ganderkesee
4. 677 Coco Cream
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2012 \ FS Coco Jambo x Botticelli \ Z: Christoph-Offermanns,Regina \ B: Kiesewetter,Taja
GER
Taja Kiesewetter
RV Spaden
5. 920 Davinchi 3
W \ DR \ Db \ 2011 \ Dutchman's Lord x Gharib Ben Lancer ox \ Z: Becker,Gerold \ B: Lange,Julie Philippa
GER
Johanne Geue
RC Hude e.V.
6. 2495 Delia
W \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ Dornik B x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: ZG Werth \ B: Hanrath,Uschi
GER
Lisa-Marie Hoffmann
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
7. 958 Devito WE
W \ DR \ B \ 2012 \ Hilkens Dance Forever x Kennedy WE \ Z: Müller,Julia \ B: Fürup,Thorben
GER
Natalie Stäuber
TG Bad Zwischenahn
8. 1010 Diorella 52
S \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ Dimension AT x Don Joshi AT \ Z: Schurf,Adolf-Theo \ B: von Salmuth,Katharina
GER
Eske Schierhold
RV Hoeven e.V.
9. 1166 Fedor 111
H \ DR \ B \ 2012 \ Famos x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Pfeiffer,Michael \ B: Sandstede,Chris Louisa
GER
Ruth Bunger
RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
10. 1314 Getwerder's Black Hill
W \ NWR \ R \ 2011 \ Brouwershaven Diamond Hit x Bodo \ Z: Dijstra,A.K. \ B: Stolzenberger,Jule-Manja
GER
Jule-Manja Stolzenberger
RUFV Cloppenburg
11. 1371 Heitholms Champ of Class
H \ DR \ Falbe \ 2011 \ FS Chambertin x Horsegate Minstrel \ Z: Hof Heitholm Kasch GmbH, \ B: Meier,Lisa
GER
Jenna Carlotta Inhoff
RSV Breddewarden e.V.
12. 1391 Honey de Luxe
W \ DR \ Is \ 2012 \ Highway x Viktoria's Chirac \ Z: King,Jürgen \ B: Behrens,Petra,Behrens,Lena
GER
Lena Behrens
Jader RC e.V.
13. 1409 Immenmoor New Magic
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2012 \ Heidbergs Nancho Nova x Immenmoor Golden Future \ Z: Grotheer,Silvia \ B: Lübsen,Katrin
GER
Zoe Lübsen
RG Bahrenwinkel
14. 1751 Nancho`s Naketano
W \ DR \ Df \ 2012 \ Heidbergs Nancho Nova x FS Golden Highlight \ Z: Lindemann,Jan \ B: Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Lisa
GER
Kim Karlotta Eschenhorst
RSG Meeresberg e. V.
15. 2480 Oakland's First Championesse
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2011 \ Casino Royale K x Brooklands Moonwalker \ Z: Haeske-Maaß,Angela \ B: Haeske-Maaß,Angela
GER
Sarah Howest
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
16. 1824 Pommery WE
W \ DR \ R \ 2012 \ Popcorn x Dornik Boy \ Z: Schlosser,Guenter \ B: Ellers,Hildegard
GER
Emma Wagner
RUFV Cloppenburg
17. 1833 Prinz Heinrich 6
W \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Halifax x Brillant \ Z: Pottebaum,Dr. Paul u.Monika \ B: Jansen,Stefanie,Sanz,Dr. Alberto
GER
Carlotta Sanz Jansen
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
DSQ: Verlassen des Vierecks
18. 2062 Schierensees Midnight Blue
W \ DR \ BFalb \ 2012 \ Schierensees Marillion x Highway \ Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin \ B: Rosenbaum,Kristin
GER
Antonia Busch-Kuffner
RV Ganderkesee
19. 2365 Wyonna 3
S \ DR \ B \ 2012 \ Heidbergs Nancho Nova x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Lindemann,Jan \ B: Wallschlag,Elisabeth
GER
Katharina Ottenweß
RUFV Cappeln