zurück zur Übersicht

Preis des Autohauses Horstmann, Rastede

Nr. 55 Springprüfung Kl. L
1. Wertung, Junioren

Beginn: 18.07.2017 10:25 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 29

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1475 La Matina 2
S \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Lavarino \ Z: Hannöver,Mechtild \ B: Hannöver,Mechtild
GER
Lea Kamphaus
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2. 1526 Larido
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2001 \ Larioni x Der Clou \ Z: Wargh,Bo \ B: Fischer,Jürgen
GER
Johanna Fischer
RUFV Lohne e.V.
3. 1534 Lausejunge 15
W \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Limbus x Ricardo \ Z: Bentele,Ursula \ B: Holzum,Dirk
GER
Christian Holzum
RFV Holdorf e.V.
4. 1540 Le Peter
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Landor S x Sion \ Z: Bingel,Klaus \ B: Bingel,Klaus
GER
Henry von Aschwege
PS Petersfehn e.V.
5. 1631 Lotte B
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Waldstar xx \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Brockmann,Manuela
GER
Carolina Brockmann
RV Visbek e.V.
6. 1841 Qalito
W \ Old \ F \ 2000 \ Quattro B x Argentinus \ Z: Tapken,Rainer \ B: Tönjes,Hermann
GER
Loort Fleddermann
RC Hude e.V.
7. 1864 Quatman
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Caretino \ Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich \ B: Brundiers,Wilhelm,Brundiers,Anne
GER
Josef Diekmann
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
8. 1876 Queen Magic 2
S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Quarterline x Wolkentanz II \ Z: Schrandt,Angela \ B: Schrandt,Angela
GER
Marcel Schrandt
RUFV Cloppenburg
9. 1892 Querida 73
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ x Stalypso \ Z: Wendel,Bernhard \ B: Klatte,Guido
GER
Sarah Marcotte
RG Klein Roscharden
10. 2043 Santa Monica 40
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Caletto I \ Z: Meurer,Franz-Josef \ B: Elbers,Yvonne
GER
Victoria Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
11. 2080 Seven up 42
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Argentinus \ Z: Gierkes,Karl-Heinz \ B: Triebsch,Cedric-Niklas,Triebsch,Asita u.Thomas
GER
Cedric-Niklas Triebsch
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
12. 2098 Sibylla 3
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Köster,Birgit
GER
Neele Naja Sophie Köster
Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
13. 2127 Slibowitz M
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Spartan x Seratino xx \ Z: ZG Meiners,Dirk u.Susanne \ B: Meiners,Dirk
GER
Nina-Carlotta Meiners
RV Ganderkesee
14. 2161 Stacenta
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
GER
Kim Kollmer
RG Klein Roscharden
15. 2171 Stalypsi
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Stalypso x Lovis Corinth \ Z: Middelbeck,Wilhelm \ B: Weber,Silke,Weber,Merle
GER
Merle Weber
RV Hoeven e.V.
16. 2212 Sweet As
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Stedinger x Carnando \ Z: Wichmann,Anke \ B: Wichmann,Anke
GER
Luise Wichmann
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
17. 41 Andesch
W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Feuerstern \ Z: Wassmann,Gerd \ B: Munke,Holger
GER
Lina Munke
RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V.
18. 212 C'est la vie 145
S \ Old \ BSchi \ 2008 \ Check In x Calato \ Z: Kettler,Walter \ B: König,Leo
CAN
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
RFV Holdorf e.V.
19. 300 Canterbury 10
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Landadel \ Z: Woltermann,Heinz \ B: Woltermann,Heinz
TUR
Kumru Say
RUFV Cappeln
20. 335 Caresse Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2002 \ Come On x Ramiro \ Z: Hermans,Maurice \ B: Wassenberg,Friedrich
GER
Friedrich Wassenberg
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
21. 356 Carlotta 239
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Coriano \ Z: Meiners,Cord \ B: Wieting,Marc,Wieting,Kerstin
GER
Marc Wieting
RV Hoeven e.V.
22. 385 Cascada 90
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ Z: Meiners,Friedrich \ B: Alberts,Angela
GER
Malin Alberts
RV Hoeven e.V.
23. 672 Cocky little champion
W \ Hann \ \ 2008 \ Calido I x Escudo I \ Z: Wiedenroth,Heinrich \ B: Rehkamp,Isabell
GER
Isabell Rehkamp
FuRV Neuenkirchen
24. 708 Como 20
S \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Colander x Gardez \ Z: Kühn,Dr. Volker \ B: Kühn,Nikolaus u.Dr. Volker
GER
Nina Poppe
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
25. 733 Confiance 4
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Ladinos \ Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland \ B: Sosath,Gerd
GER
Frederik Geue
RC Hude e.V.
26. 743 Conrad L
W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Ponticello xx \ Z: Laumann,Meike \ B: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian
GER
Linus Richter
RV Hoeven e.V.
27. 795 Coriander 17
W \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Coriano x Seidon \ Z: Elbers,Josef \ B: Elbers,Josef
GER
Anna Oeltjenbruns
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
28. 1003 Die Dame 7
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Darc Rouge x Quidam \ Z: Beck,Katja \ B: Beck,Katja
GER
Gina von Häfen
Jader RC e.V.
29. 1372 Hello Hannibal
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Hermes D'Authieux AA x Capitol I \ Z: Trost,Hans Werner \ B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi
GER
Hendrik Hinners-Krogmann
RUFV Lohne e.V.