zurück zur Übersicht

Preis der Robert Kraemer GmbH & Co. KG

Nr. 64 Dressurprüfung Kl. L*-Tr.
1. Wertung, Junioren

Beginn: 18.07.2017 09:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 09:00:00 93 Bambola 4
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Rouletto x Barsoi xx \ Z: Rastede,August \ B: Brahms,Greta
GER
Greta Brahms
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
2. 09:05:00 109 Bayard 69
W \ DSP \ Df \ 2007 \ Belissimo M x Monty \ Z: Vogel-Wagner,Carola \ B: Wagner,Nina
GER
Nina Wagner
RUFV Cloppenburg
3. 09:10:00 831 Crasy little Casy
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Samba Hit III x Liberty \ Z: Müller,Gudrun \ B: Müller,Gudrun
GER
Miriam Müller
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
4. 09:15:00 944 Der Clooney
W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Justinian xx \ Z: Freisfeld,Heinrich \ B: Koldehoff,Thomas
GER
Therese Koldehoff
RFV Langförden e.V.
5. 09:20:00 1032 Don Camillo 240
W \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Bedo I x Fidermark \ Z: Blank,Christine \ B: Graalmann,Louisa
GER
Louisa Graalmann
Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
6. 09:25:00 1062 Donna Littchen 6
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Ex Libris \ Z: Müller,Hartwig \ B: Orths,Birgit,Orths,Jelte
GER
Jelte Orths
RUFV Hooksiel
7. 09:30:00 1103 Dynamit 105
W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Matcho AA \ Z: Becks,Christian \ B: Hemme,Familie
GER
Luisa Hemme
Jader RC e.V.
8. 09:35:00 1177 Fellow 129
W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Florestan I x Brentano II \ Z: de Vries,Gerhard \ B: Wiese,Silvia
GER
Tjade Wiese
RC Friesische Wehde
9. 09:40:00 1258 Frauenschwarm 8
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x White Star \ Z: Meier,Hans \ B: Reck,Helmut
GER
Amelie Rabe
RURV Rastede
10. 09:45:00 1338 Gran Dijon
W \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Hesselteich's Golden Dream x Black Boy \ Z: Timmermann,Heike \ B: Thurow,Rasmus
GER
Paula Thurow
RC Hude e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
11. 10:05:00 1374 Henk 26
W \ DR \ \ 2006 \ Henry x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Heidkroß,Hiltrud \ B: Heidkroß,Hiltrud
GER
Sophie Bolze
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
12. 10:10:00 1402 Huckleberry Finn HJ WE
H \ DR \ F \ 2011 \ Hot Cream x Durello \ Z: Jaspers,Hermann \ B: Gimbel,Levke
GER
Levke Gimbel
RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
13. 10:15:00 1442 Kasimir TSF
H \ Trak. \ B \ 2002 \ Ivernel x Charly Chaplin \ Z: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ B: Brune,Bernadette
GER
Elisa Braune
TG Bad Zwischenahn
14. 10:20:00 1640 Luca 170
W \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Lady's King x Volturno \ Z: Winter,Jan-Jürgen \ B: Meyer-Hullmann,Christian,Meyer-Hullmann,Anna
GER
Friederike Meyer-Hullmann
RURV Rastede
15. 10:25:00 1666 Luna 1425
S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ Z: Zuchthof Ulfenburg, \ B: Rickels,Klaus-Dieter
GER
Lea Rickels
RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V.
16. 10:30:00 1700 Mary Poppins 71
S \ DR \ Db \ 2010 \ Greylight x Matcho AA \ Z: von Hollen,Bettina \ B: Fuhrken,Kim Jaqueline
GER
Kim Jaqueline Fuhrken
RV Ganderkesee
17. 10:35:00 1774 Nudossie Nussnougat
W \ DR \ Db \ 2008 \ Noir de Luxe x Benetton S \ Z: Bruenjes,Artur \ B: Neumann,Noa Sofie,Neumann,Nina Sue
GER
Noa Sofie Neumann
RV Ganderkesee
18. 10:40:00 2032 Sambuco Royal
W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Show Star x Pik Labionics \ Z: Meiermann,Paul \ B: Deharde,Uwe
GER
Milla Deharde
Jader RC e.V.
19. 10:45:00 2190 Stoiber SN
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Grede,Sandra
GER
Marie Determann
RV Vechta e.V.
20. 10:50:00 2203 Sunny Girl 47
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Swarovski x Raphael \ Z: Beeken,Monika \ B: Osmers,Nele
GER
Nele Osmers
TG Bad Zwischenahn
21. 10:55:00 2327 Vincent 164
W \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Valdez HS x Benetton S \ Z: Lindhorst,Christiane \ B: Hartmann,Jelske
GER
Jelske Hartmann
RUFV Hooksiel