zurück zur Übersicht

Preis der Oldenburger Pferdepraxis

Nr. 69 Dressurprüfung Kl. L*-Tr.
2. Wertung, Junioren

Beginn: 20.07.2016 16:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1141 Futji
W \ DR \ Df \ 2009 \ Fabo San x Golden Dasher \ Z: ZG Sander,Sonja u.Jürgen \ B: Jaspers,Christian
GER
Jule Ehlers
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
2. 960 Dynamit 105
W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Matcho AA \ Z: Becks,Christian \ B: Hemme,Familie
GER
Luisa Hemme
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
3. 930 Dornik Boy
H \ DR \ Db \ 2001 \ Dornik B x Bavarottie \ Z: Brands,Heike \ B: Bührmann,Horst
GER
Lea Bührmann
RUFV Großenkneten e.V.
4. 916 Donna Littchen 6
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Ex Libris \ Z: Müller,Hartwig \ B: Orths,Birgit,Orths,Jelte
GER
Jelte Orths
RUFV Hooksiel
5. 895 Don Camillo 240
W \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Bedo I x Fidermark \ Z: Blank,Christine \ B: Bünting,Janette
GER
Louisa Graalmann
Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
6. 799 Dark Moon 10
S \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Sukowski,Mario \ B: Feiner,Jasmin
GER
Jasmin Feiner
PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V.
7. 758 Crasy little Casy
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Samba Hit III x Liberty \ Z: Müller,Gudrun \ B: Müller,Gudrun
GER
Miriam Müller
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
8. 621 Coeur de Lionne
S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Contendros Bube x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Eilers,Linda \ B: Eilers,Sieglinde
GER
Sina Eilers
RUFV Knyphausen
9. 2275 Churchill E WE
H \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ FS Chicago x Viktoria's Colano \ Z: Ellers, August \ B: Ellers, Emma
GER
Ann-Sophie Lückert
TG Bad Zwischenahn
10. 321 Carosso 4
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Corlando \ Z: Bielefeld,Erich \ B: Engels,Christine
GER
Sophie Engels
RV Ganderkesee
11. 177 Brandy Boy
W \ DR \ F \ 2002 \ Black Boy x Valentino \ Z: Lange,Ursula \ B: Lange,Ursula
GER
Jenna Müller
RUFV Hooksiel
12. 159 Bocelli WE
W \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Black Boy x Brillant \ Z: Hinrichs,Ursula \ B: Schlüter,Tanja
GER
Celina Schlüter
RURV Rastede
13. 155 Blue Ray
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Belissimo M x Akzent II \ Z: Gestüt Meinardus, \ B: Meinardus-Müller,Ina
GER
Juliane Müller
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
14. 93 Bambola 4
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Rouletto x Barsoi xx \ Z: Rastede,August \ B: Brahms,Greta
GER
Greta Brahms
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
15. 58 Askalon 54
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Alemany x Silvio I \ Z: Runge,Tatjana \ B: Raters,Frauke
GER
Frauke Raters
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
16. 1734 Sacre Filia
S \ Trak. \ F \ 2006 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Manhattan \ Z: Esmailzadeh,Karim \ B: Borchers,Hergen,Borchers,Insa
GER
Frauke Borchers
RV Bockhorn
17. 1537 Nudossie Nussnougat
W \ DR \ Db \ 2008 \ Noir de Luxe x Benetton S \ Z: Bruenjes,Artur \ B: Neumann,Noa Sofie,Neumann,Nina Sue
GER
Noa Sofie Neumann
RV Ganderkesee
18. 1422 Luca 170
W \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Lady's King x Volturno \ Z: Winter,Jan-Jürgen \ B: Meyer-Hullmann,Christian,Meyer-Hullmann,Anna
GER
Anna Meyer-Hullmann
RURV Rastede
19. 1289 Lady Power 6
S \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Licotus x Akzentus \ Z: Martens,Heinz \ B: Hashagen,Hardina
GER
Hilla Hashagen
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.