zurück zur Übersicht

Preis der LzO "meine Sparkasse"

Nr. 72 Mannschafts-Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
Qualifikation

Beginn: 21.07.2017 18:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1909 Quilan M
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quarterline x Don Larino \ Z: Mochner,Petra \ B: Mochner,Petra
GER
Christina Haugwitz
11 / RV Bockhorn
2. 390 Casimir 151
W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Chalan x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Pundsack,Hans \ B: Hackmann,Bernard
GER
Lea Hackmann
12 / RV Visbek II
3. 1117 Ehrina
S \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Rubinero x Pik Noir \ Z: Stolle,Wilfried \ B: Stolle,Kerstin
GER
Bianca Stolle
13 / RuFV Holle Wüsting
4. 870 Dacapo 283
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Darc Rouge x Cordial Medoc \ Z: Kerski,Manfred \ B: Möhlmann,Bianca
GER
Sophia Böttcher
14 / RV Ovelgönne
5. 1744 Nacro's Dancer
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ Nacromancer in the dark x Scampolo \ Z: Geffken,Birgit \ B: Braune,Elisa,Worreschk,Jens
GER
Elisa Braune
15 / TG Bad Zwischenahn
6. 2262 Top Christiano
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2011 \ Top Carlos Cassini x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Blomen,Johannes \ B: Wagner,Emma
GER
Gloria Deinert
16 / RuFV Cloppenburg
7. 1038 Don Diarado 2
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Hellespont \ Z: Nakhmanovich,Ilya \ B: Meyer,Dominique
GER
Linus Richter
17 / RV Höven
8. 1042 Don Ladino 2
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Don Larino x Contender \ Z: Oltmann,Tanja \ B: Oltmann,Tanja
GER
Ilka Hellmers-Abrahams
18 / RC Friesische Wehde
9. 2514 Sidney 235
W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stedy's Stirling x Silvio I \ Z: \ B: Schnepf,Manuela
GER
Christina Lohmann
19 / RuFV Lohne
10. 2525 Comano
W \ Old \ SCH \ 2004 \ Come On x Latus \ Z: Jäger,Erich \ B: BG Comano/Karen Wolpmann
GER
Ann-Kathrin Schmidt
20 / RV Bettingbühren
11. 1745 Nadeshi
S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Natango x Vulkan \ Z: Jäger,Noree \ B: Lakeberg,Anja,Lakeberg,Laura
GER
Jette Lakeberg
21 / RC Hude
12. 957 Devil's chocolate
W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Donnerschwee x Pik Noir \ Z: Kathmann,Josef \ B: Ulken,Jasmin
GER
Jasmin Ulken
22 / Ammerländer RC
13. 1631 Lotte B
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Waldstar xx \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Brockmann,Manuela
GER
Carolina Brockmann
23 / RV Visbek I
14. 933 Delano 68
H \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ De Niro x Ex Libris \ Z: Lübke,Walter \ B: Harms,Carola
GER
Simone Borchardt
11 / RV Bockhorn
15. 1273 Funny Quick
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Swarovski x Donnerball \ Z: Wernke,Josef \ B: Grave,Herbert,Grave,Marie
GER
Marie Grave
12 / RV Visbek II
16. 1950 Ramazotti 178
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Rubinero x Don Primero \ Z: Beyermann,Henry \ B: Lehner,Mascha
GER
Mascha Lehner
13 / RuFV Holle Wüsting
17. 1061 Donna Dorina 20
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Del Rio x Labrador \ Z: Greve,Kerstin \ B: Heilhecker,Anna Katharina,Heilhecker,Christian
GER
Aukje Poelman
14 / RV Ovelgönne
18. 119 Belili
S \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ FS Cracker Jack x Brillant \ Z: Folmann,Majbritt \ B: Kahlen,Tomke
GER
Tomke Kahlen
15 / TG Bad Zwischenahn
19. 2527 HET Golden Luck
W \ DR \ PALOM \ 2001 \ Lucky Strike x Hamrik's Golden Arak \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Potthoff-Moß,Yvonne
GER
Emma Wagner
16 / RuFV Cloppenburg
20. 532 Charlotta W 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Cannavaros x Landor S \ Z: Wieting,Jens \ B: Wieting,Jens
GER
Marc Wieting
17 / RV Höven
21. 1177 Fellow 129
W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Florestan I x Brentano II \ Z: de Vries,Gerhard \ B: Wiese,Silvia
GER
Tjade Wiese
18 / RC Friesische Wehde
22. 88 Balou's Baroness
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Sion \ Z: Marcus,Dunja \ B: Twelsiek,Gesa
GER
Gesa Twelsiek
19 / RuFV Lohne
23. 1835 Protege 5
S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Pik Noir x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Boerries,Walter \ B: Osterloh,Susanne,Bartnik,Hartmut
GER
Esther Hoffrichter
20 / RV Bettingbühren
24. 83 Ballentaims
W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Boyfriend x Pilgrim's Red \ Z: Hinrichs,Inge \ B: Radel,Jantje
GER
Jantje Radel
21 / RC Hude
25. 2073 Selina Grace
S \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Saverio x Juventus \ Z: Sarnow,Norbert \ B: Schulte,Daniela
GER
Wiebke Schulte
22 / Ammerländer RC
26. 718 Con Passione
W \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Curacao I x Angelino \ Z: Thaden,Gerd \ B: Magerhans,Lizzy
GER
Laura Emke
23 / RV Visbek I
27. 171 Bon Jovi M
W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Belstaff x Don Larino \ Z: Mochner,Petra \ B: Mochner,Petra
GER
Lisa Buskohl
11 / RV Bockhorn
28. 1816 Picado 10
W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Prestige Pilot x Goldstern \ Z: Kampers,Franz \ B: Reglitzki,Meike
GER
Meike Reglitzki
12 / RV Visbek II
29. 1544 Legulas29
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lortino x Top of Class \ Z: Gorath,Helmut \ B: Alpen,Neele
GER
Neele Alpen
13 / RuFV Holle Wüsting
30. 2313 Velten 7
W \ Trak. \ B \ 2007 \ Heops x King Arthur \ Z: Thümler,Torsten \ B: Thümler,Torsten
GER
Eske Poelman
14 / RV Ovelgönne
31. 1187 Ferrari WE
W \ DR \ Hlf \ 2011 \ Famos x Night-Star III \ Z: Dänekas,Marec \ B: Hinrichs,Jürgen
GER
Rieke Kahlen
15 / TG Bad Zwischenahn
32. 1824 Pommery WE
W \ DR \ R \ 2012 \ Popcorn x Dornik Boy \ Z: Schlosser,Guenter \ B: Ellers,Hildegard
GER
Nina Wagner
16 / RuFV Cloppenburg
33. 1899 QuickNick
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Calido I \ Z: Thormählen,Miriam \ B: Thormählen,Miriam
GER
Lasse Thormählen
17 / RV Höven
34. 955 Desperados 27
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Don Larino x Landor S \ Z: Fass,Gerd \ B: Hungerland,Kerstin
GER
Kerstin Hungerland
18 / RC Friesische Wehde
35. 1958 Raval 2
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Rosandro x Canaster I \ Z: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth \ B: Rehker,Dr. Frederike
GER
Kristin Helms
19 / RuFV Lohne
36. 1536 Lavaro 27
H \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lordanos x Manstein \ Z: Schmidt,Heiko \ B: Schmidt,Heiko
GER
Lina Klanowski
20 / RV Bettingbühren
37. 139 Best Friend 7
W \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ Black Boy x Vulkan \ Z: Heimburger,Dr. Katja \ B: Stöver,Katja,Stöver,Uwe
GER
Chiara Sophie Stöver
21 / RC Hude
38. 1952 Ramazzotti 77
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Rohdiamant x Rouletto \ Z: Tönjes,Werner \ B: Gerdes,Inka
GER
Jana Albrecht
22 / Ammerländer RC
39. 1052 Don-Christo
W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Absinth \ Z: Niemann,Christian \ B: Niemann,Christian
GER
Sarah Funke
23 / RV Visbek I
40. 1138 Estephania
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ Z: Brüntje,Anton \ B: Mochner,Petra
GER
Kira Krebs
11 / RV Bockhorn
41. 700 Columba ST
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Akzent II \ Z: Stüve,Carl \ B: Stueve,Alexandra
GER
Jana Schlotmann
12 / RV Visbek II
42. 2515 Perdita 83
W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Pik Noir x \ Z: \ B: Siems,Elke
GER
Lisa Ebeling
13 / RuFV Holle Wüsting
43. 2508 Werdormella
W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Dormello x Akzent II \ Z: Cornelius,Leenart Sen. \ B: Cornelius,Leenart Sen.
GER
Johanna Hackmann
14 / RV Ovelgönne
44. 775 Coolio 28
W \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Charivari x Darlington \ Z: Ellers,Emma \ B: Grätz,Lea-Marie
GER
Natalie Stäuber
15 / TG Bad Zwischenahn
45. 1314 Getwerder's Black Hill
W \ NWR \ R \ 2011 \ Brouwershaven Diamond Hit x Bodo \ Z: Dijstra,A.K. \ B: Stolzenberger,Jule-Manja
GER
Jule-Manja Stolzenberger
16 / RuFV Cloppenburg
46. 2509 Ivorino
W \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B:
GER
Malte Thienel
17 / RV Höven
47. 953 Desperado 167
H \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Don Larino x Pink Floyd \ Z: Herms-Westendorf,Kerstin \ B: Herms-Westendorf,Kerstin
GER
Danica Hase
18 / RC Friesische Wehde
48. 1684 Madera 20
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Hochadel x Matcho AA \ Z: Habben,Redelf \ B: Zerhusen,Sabrina
GER
Sabrina Zerhusen
19 / RuFV Lohne
49. 1309 Gentle Lady 5
S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Pik Noir x Manstein \ Z: Schmidt,Heiko \ B: Schmidt,Heiko
GER
Jasmin Thom
20 / RV Bettingbühren
50. 132 Bentendro
W \ DR \ Db \ 2006 \ Begas x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Becker,Anke \ B: Burgdorf,Lydia
GER
Celine Burgdorf
21 / RC Hude
51. 1561 Lewaldo
W \ Holst \ \ 2001 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Caretino \ Z: Hansen,Kirsten \ B: Martz,Nele
GER
Natascha Giesmann
22 / Ammerländer RC
52. 2204 Sunny-Boy L
W \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Swarovski x Rotspon \ Z: Langfermann,Daniela \ B: Langfermann,Daniela
GER
Saskia Langfermann
23 / RV Visbek I