Oldenburger Meisterschaften 2011
Dressur – Jugend
Gold | Lena Teichert Waldreitschule Dötlingen |
Atlet 8 | 65.00 |
Silber | Lukas Fischer RFV Lastrup |
San Schufro | 62.50 |
Bronze | Anna-Lisa Theile RV Ahlhorn |
Santa Fee 148 | 60.50 |
Dressur – Pony
Gold | Anna-Lisa Theile RV Ahlhorn |
Pott’s Blitz WE | 135.00 |
Silber | Louisa Wedermann RC Friederikensiel |
Philina WE | 121.00 |
Bronze | Elisa Becker RFV Holdorf |
Caribic WE | 119.50 |
Dressur – Reiter
Gold | Anja Engelbart RV Oldenburger Münsterland |
Diavoletto 2 | 169.50 |
Silber | Hermann Burger RFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen |
Florenciano 6 | 168.00 |
Bronze | Silvia Kuffner RV Ganderkesee |
His Heini | 165.00 |
Dressur – Senioren 40+
Gold | Katja Heimburger RRV Rastede |
Danny Blue | 73.00 |
Silber | Frauke Kelterborn RUFV Ostiem |
Rubinnio 2 | 72.00 |
Bronze | Gerold Wiese RFV Knyphausen |
Ron Donnerhall | 66.50 |
Fahren – Zweispänner Pferde
Gold | Michael Swiezynski RRV Rastede |
103,11 | |
Silber | Dirk Sandstede Ammerländer RC |
121,54 | |
Bronze | Otto Vahrmann RFV Essen i.O. |
137,62 |
Fahren – Zweispänner Pony
Gold | Rainer Leschczyk FSG Oldenburger Münsterland |
101,26 | |
Silber | Stefan Ostermann Stedinger RFV „Sturmvogel“ Berne |
104,90 | |
Bronze | Sarah Borgmann RFV Holdorf |
106,62 |
Springen – Jugend
Gold | Victoria Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
Can be good | 203.50 |
Silber | Jan-Phillipp Weichert RFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen |
Lasandra 11 | 198.50 |
Bronze | Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Münsterland |
Colonel 37 | 196.50 |
Springen – Pony
Gold | Florin Kandzia RV Bettingbühren |
Wyomi 19 | 92.00 |
Silber | Chiara Mayer RFV Hausstette |
Pepsi 106 | 90.00 |
Bronze | Viktoria Bokern RUFC Dinklage |
Collin 53 | 87.50 |
Springen – Reiter
Gold | Mario Stevens RFV Lastrup |
D’Avignon 3 | 232.00 |
Silber | Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Münsterland |
Pele 69 | 224.00 |
Bronze | Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV „Sturmvogel“ Berne |
Quality 9 | 205.00 |
Springen – Senioren 40+
Gold | Gerd Wehlau RFV Rodenkirchen |
Lagero | 105.00 |
Silber | Tanja Schlüter RRV Rastede |
Amy Grace | 100.00 |
Bronze | Arnold Fischer RUFV Lohne |
Ludwig 95 | 96.00 |
Vielseitigkeit – Jugend
Gold | Pauline Knorr RV Ganderkesee |
Abke’s Boy | 41,30 |
Silber | Svenja Frerichs Ammerländer RC |
Sandro 406 | 54,80 |
Bronze | Isabell Ralle Ammerländer RC |
Doreano | 59,30 |
Vielseitigkeit – Mannschaft
Gold | RV Ganderkesee 1 (Mannschaftsführer: Frank Minnemann) | 154 | |
Pauline Knorr | Abke’s Boy | ||
Julia Fellhauer | Poupee de Cire | ||
Svenja Hempel | Lantzelot | ||
Sandra Auffarth | Leander 252 | ||
Silber | Ammerländer RC 1 (Mannschaftsführer: Susanne Müller) | 147 | |
Mareike Weise | Cortina 142 | ||
Isabell Ralle | Doreano | ||
Svenja Frerichs | Sandro 406 | ||
Frederike Müller | Separate Property | ||
Bronze | RV Ganderkesee 2 (Mannschaftsführer: Frank Minnemann) | 125 | |
Tabea-Marie Meiners | Anton 531 | ||
Ina Tapken | Burghley 8 | ||
Janna Horstmann | Stachus 9 | ||
Jenny Tönjes | Armani T |
Vielseitigkeit – Pony
Gold | Calvin Böckmann RFV Lastrup |
Bonanza 16 | 53,60 |
Silber | Tabea-Marie Meiners RV Ganderkesee |
Anton 531 | 65,30 |
Bronze | Marie-Theres Schrandt PSV Löningen-Ehren |
Nele 17 | 91,60 |
Vielseitigkeit – Reiter
Gold | Johanna Wetjen RRV Rastede |
Wild West Charly | 45.70 |
Silber | Merle Wewer PSV Löningen-Ehren |
Daun 2 | 53.40 |
Bronze | Svenja Hempel RV Ganderkesee |
Lantzelot | 55.70 |